Crossed Souls

Yu-Gi-Oh! Crossed Souls Single cards

Every Crossed Souls card and sealed product with market prices and offers from verified sellers.

Cards
111
Released
May 2015
  • German
  • English
  • Spanish
  • French
  • Italian
  • Portuguese (Brazil)
In stock only
111 results
Sea Dragoons of Draconia — Crossed Souls — Yu-Gi-Oh!

Sea Dragoons of Draconia

Crossed Souls

Rare, #CROS-000

$0.12
Out of stock
Phantom Gryphon — Crossed Souls — Yu-Gi-Oh!

Phantom Gryphon

Crossed Souls

Common, #CROS-001

$0.42
Out of stock
Performapal Elephammer — Crossed Souls — Yu-Gi-Oh!

Performapal Elephammer

Crossed Souls

Rare, #CROS-002

$0.15
Out of stock
Performapal Bowhopper — Crossed Souls — Yu-Gi-Oh!

Performapal Bowhopper

Crossed Souls

Common, #CROS-003

$0.16
Out of stock
Performapal Lizardraw — Crossed Souls — Yu-Gi-Oh!

Performapal Lizardraw

Crossed Souls

Common, #CROS-004

$0.13
Out of stock
Performapal Springoose — Crossed Souls — Yu-Gi-Oh!

Performapal Springoose

Crossed Souls

Common, #CROS-005

$0.19
Out of stock
Superheavy Samurai Big Waraji — Crossed Souls — Yu-Gi-Oh!

Superheavy Samurai Big Waraji

Crossed Souls

Common, #CROS-006

$0.15
Out of stock
Superheavy Samurai Gigagloves — Crossed Souls — Yu-Gi-Oh!

Superheavy Samurai Gigagloves

Crossed Souls

Common, #CROS-007

$0.14
Out of stock
Superheavy Samurai Battleball — Crossed Souls — Yu-Gi-Oh!

Superheavy Samurai Battleball

Crossed Souls

Super Rare, #CROS-008

$1.35
Out of stock
Superheavy Samurai Soulbuster Gauntlet — Crossed Souls — Yu-Gi-Oh!

Superheavy Samurai Soulbuster Gauntlet

Crossed Souls

Common, #CROS-009

$0.11
Out of stock
Soprano the Melodious Songstress — Crossed Souls — Yu-Gi-Oh!

Soprano the Melodious Songstress

Crossed Souls

Common, #CROS-010

$0.86
Out of stock
Fluffal Sheep — Crossed Souls — Yu-Gi-Oh!

Fluffal Sheep

Crossed Souls

Common, #CROS-011

$0.23
Out of stock
Edge Imp Saw — Crossed Souls — Yu-Gi-Oh!

Edge Imp Saw

Crossed Souls

Common, #CROS-012

$0.23
Out of stock
Edge Imp Chain — Crossed Souls — Yu-Gi-Oh!

Edge Imp Chain

Crossed Souls

Common, #CROS-013

$0.25
Out of stock
Edge Imp Tomahawk — Crossed Souls — Yu-Gi-Oh!

Edge Imp Tomahawk

Crossed Souls

Rare, #CROS-014

$0.49
Out of stock
Edge Imp Frightfuloid — Crossed Souls — Yu-Gi-Oh!

Edge Imp Frightfuloid

Crossed Souls

Common, #CROS-015

$0.22
Out of stock
Raidraptor - Sharp Lanius — Crossed Souls — Yu-Gi-Oh!

Raidraptor - Sharp Lanius

Crossed Souls

Common, #CROS-016

$0.15
Out of stock
Raidraptor - Mimicry Lanius — Crossed Souls — Yu-Gi-Oh!

Raidraptor - Mimicry Lanius

Crossed Souls

Common, #CROS-017

$0.24
Out of stock
Yosenju Kodam — Crossed Souls — Yu-Gi-Oh!

Yosenju Kodam

Crossed Souls

Common, #CROS-018

$0.13
Out of stock
Yosenju Oyam — Crossed Souls — Yu-Gi-Oh!

Yosenju Oyam

Crossed Souls

Rare, #CROS-019

$0.19
Out of stock
Satellarknight Zefrathuban — Crossed Souls — Yu-Gi-Oh!

Satellarknight Zefrathuban

Crossed Souls

Ultra Rare, #CROS-020

$0.67
Out of stock
Stellarknight Zefraxciton — Crossed Souls — Yu-Gi-Oh!

Stellarknight Zefraxciton

Crossed Souls

Rare, #CROS-021

$0.21
Out of stock
Shaddoll Zefranaga — Crossed Souls — Yu-Gi-Oh!

Shaddoll Zefranaga

Crossed Souls

Common, #CROS-022

$0.11
Out of stock
Shaddoll Zefracore — Crossed Souls — Yu-Gi-Oh!

Shaddoll Zefracore

Crossed Souls

Common, #CROS-023

$0.11
Out of stock

Showing 1 to 24 of 111 results

Own cards from Crossed Souls?

Check what they're worth today and sell them in a few minutes.

Find the cards you need, fast

The Cart Wizard scans the marketplace and builds your best Crossed Souls cart automatically — optimized for price, packages, or both. Why not give it a go?